055 | Na motiv z "Jesenina"
Patera Jiří
1925 - 2003
- sale price: 45 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
65 x 81 cm; olej; plátno; 1962; signováno vlevo dole Patera 62.